crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Girls Freshman Volleyball at Providence Hall Charter School Providence Hall Charter School 3:15 pm | Providence Hall Oct 15 Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Providence Hall Charter School Providence Hall Charter School 4:30 pm | Providence Hall Oct 15 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Providence Hall Charter School Providence Hall Charter School 5:45 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 08 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Grantsville High School Grantsville High School 3:15 pm | Soccer Field @ South Summit High School Oct 08 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Morgan High School Morgan High School 3:30 pm | Soccer Field @ South Summit High School Oct 08 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Grantsville High School Grantsville High

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Oct 01 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Grantsville High School Grantsville High School 3:30 pm | Gym @ South Summit High School Oct 01 Girls Sophomore Volleyball at Summit Academy High School Summit Academy High School 4:30 pm | Summit Academy High School Oct 01 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Summit Academy High School Summit Academy

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Boys Varsity Golf at Summit Academy Meet TBA   Sep 23 Boys Varsity Golf at Region Tournament TBA | Soldier Hollow GC Sep 24 Boys Varsity Golf at Region Meet TBA | Soldier Hollow GC Sep 24 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Morgan High School Morgan High School 3:15 pm | Gym @ South

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 17 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Providence Hall Charter School Providence Hall Charter School 3:30 pm | Stadium @ South Summit High School Sep 17 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Judge Memorial Catholic High School Judge Memorial Catholic HS 4:30 pm | Stadium @ South Summit High School Sep 17 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Providence

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 10 Girls Varsity Soccer at Summit Academy High School Summit Academy High School 3:30 pm | Summit Academy High School Sep 10 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer at Summit Academy High School Summit Academy High School 5:30 pm | Summit Academy High School Sep 11 Varsity Cross Country at Providence Hall – Open Region Meet

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 03 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. North Summit High School North Summit High School 4:30 pm | Gym @ South Summit High School Sep 03 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. North Summit High School North Summit High School 5:45 pm | Gym @ South Summit High School Sep 03 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. North Summit

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 26 – Sep 01

Aug 27 Girls Sophomore Volleyball vs. Tooele High School Tooele High School 3:30 pm | Gym @ South Summit High School Aug 27 Girls Varsity Soccer at Emery High School Emery High School 4:00 pm | Soccer Field @ Emery High School Aug 27 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Tooele High School Tooele High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 19 – Aug 25

Aug 19 Boys Varsity Golf at Providence Hall Meet TBA | Mountain View GC Aug 20 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Carbon High School Carbon High School 4:00 pm | Gym @ South Summit High School Aug 20 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Carbon High School Carbon High School 6:00 pm | Gym @ South Summit

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 12 – Aug 18

Aug 13 Boys Varsity Golf at Glenn Eagle Meet TBA   Aug 14 Varsity Cross Country at Highland Invite 3:00 pm | Sugar House Park Aug 15 Girls Junior Varsity Soccer vs. Union High School Union High School 5:00 pm | Soccer Field @ South Summit High School Aug 15 Girls Varsity Soccer vs. Union