play_arrow Video Highlights

crop_original Latest photo galleries

play_arrow Video Highlights

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Feb 01 – Feb 07

Feb 02 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Judge Memorial Catholic High School Judge Memorial Catholic HS 5:15 pm | Softball Diamond @ Judge Memorial Catholic HS Feb 02 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Wasatch High School Wasatch High School 5:15 pm | Gym @ South Summit High School Feb 02 Girls Varsity Basketball at Judge Memorial

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 25 – Jan 31

Jan 26 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Providence Hall Charter School Providence Hall Charter School 3:30 pm | Soccer Field @ South Summit High School Jan 26 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Providence Hall Charter School Providence Hall Charter School 5:15 pm | Soccer Field @ South Summit High School Jan 26 Girls Varsity Basketball vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 18 – Jan 24

Jan 19 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Grantsville High School Grantsville High School 5:15 pm | Grantsville High School Jan 19 Girls Varsity Basketball at Grantsville High School Grantsville High School 7:00 pm | Grantsville High School Jan 20 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. Grantsville High School Grantsville High School 5:15 pm | Auxiliary Gym @

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 11 – Jan 17

Jan 12 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. Summit Academy High School Summit Academy High School 3:30 pm | Gym @ South Summit High School Jan 12 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Summit Academy High School Summit Academy High School 5:15 pm | Gym @ South Summit High School Jan 12 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Summit Academy

All Teams Schedule: Week of Jan 04 – Jan 10

Jan 05 Girls Freshman Basketball vs. North Summit High School North Summit High School 3:30 pm | Gym @ South Summit High School Jan 05 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. North Summit High School North Summit High School 5:15 pm | Gym @ South Summit High School Jan 05 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. North Summit

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. North Sanpete High School North Sanpete High School 2:00 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ South Summit High School Dec 29 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. North Sanpete High School North Sanpete High School 3:30 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ South Summit High School Dec 29 Boys Varsity Basketball vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 28 – Jan 03

Dec 29 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. North Sanpete High School North Sanpete High School 2:00 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ South Summit High School Dec 29 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. North Sanpete High School North Sanpete High School 3:30 pm | Auxiliary Gym @ South Summit High School Dec 29 Boys Varsity Basketball vs.

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 21 – Dec 27

Dec 22 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball vs. Altamont High School Altamont High School 5:15 pm | Gym @ South Summit High School Dec 22 Girls Varsity Basketball vs. Altamont High School Altamont High School 7:00 pm | Gym @ South Summit High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 14 – Dec 20

Dec 15 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Carbon High School Carbon High School 5:30 pm | Gym @ Carbon High School Dec 15 Girls Varsity Basketball at Carbon High School Carbon High School 7:00 pm | Gym @ Carbon High School Dec 16 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. North Summit High School North Summit High School

All Teams Schedule: Week of Dec 07 – Dec 13

Dec 08 Boys Junior Varsity Basketball vs. American Leadership Academy American Leadership Academy 5:15 pm | Gym @ South Summit High School Dec 08 Boys Freshman Basketball vs. American Leadership Academy American Leadership Academy 5:15 pm | Gym @ South Summit High School Dec 08 Girls Junior Varsity Basketball at Timpanogos High School Timpanogos High